Community Profile

sudacchi: (Smile, 笑顔)

sudacchi!

Free Account

Created on 2011-12-27 15:13:56 (#1290124), last updated 2012-08-04 (259 weeks ago)

0 comments received

74 Journal Entries, 35 Tags, 0 Memories, 3 Icons

View extended profile

Name:sudacchi!
Website:blog
Membership:Open
Posting Access:All Members
sudacchi!

Name: 菅田将暉 (Suda Masaki)
Nicknames: Masaki, Sudacchi
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: February 21, 1993
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Topcoat
more »

Hello! you've stumbled upon Sudacchi!, a livejournal community dedicated to the lovely actor Suda Masaki.

This community is maintained by primevalsoup (mod) and real_action (co-mod). Our rules can be read here. :)

Affiliates+
actor_daito_s


Administrators
Members [View Entries]
To link to this user, copy this code:
On Dreamwidth:
Elsewhere: